2019
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon M20
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Dominique Horlbeck TRI Lizards TM 20 19:23 36:36 19:46 1:15:45
2. Tim Knape VfL Wolfsburg TM 20 20:58 35:28 22:54 1:19:19
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon M25
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Christian Boohs Hoitlinger SV TM 25 20:33 42:23 21:43 1:24:38
2. Manuel Rendchen SV Barnstorf TM 25 22:45 45:18 26:23 1:34:25
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon M30
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Tobias Bengfort Hannover 96 Triathlon TM 30 20:14 35:01 21:14 1:16:28
2. Sebastian Thiem CrossFit Wolfsburg TM 30 24:36 43:36 25:06 1:33:18
3. Christian Quinten Hoitlinger SV TM 30 25:21 43:39 27:42 1:36:42
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon M35
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Pawel Müller Tri Lizards TM 35 20:18 36:49 22:05 1:19:12
2. Christian Lindenau MOODMOOD Endurance Team TM 35 21:04 37:24 22:35 1:21:02
3. Michael Görke Dreizack Spandau TM 35 21:21 40:22 22:30 1:24:12
4. Markus Otten TM 35 23:06 43:14 24:14 1:30:33
5. André Effe DDMC Solling e.V. TM 35 27:13 38:09 30:23 1:35:44
6. Christian Böhm Tide Runners TM 35 25:39 44:41 27:33 1:37:52
7. Stefan Gill TM 35 27:27 45:22 26:29 1:39:17
8. Marko Trutschel RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 e.V. TM 35 29:13 39:08 32:16 1:40:35
9. Torsten Koenig Grüneberg Long Row TM 35 26:37 45:32 29:06 1:41:15
10. Georg Eichmüller TM 35 28:44 42:46 31:56 1:43:25
11. Andreas Groth TM 35 27:51 47:11 31:55 1:46:56
12. Henning Ohlmer Nordstemmen TM 35 27:40 46:05 33:14 1:46:57
13. Jürgen Albrecht CrossFit Wolfsburg TM 35 28:09 49:08 31:51 1:49:07
14. Stefan Helmold TM 35 28:14 50:33 31:04 1:49:50
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon M40
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Daniel Wienbreier VfL Wolfsburg TM 40 18:22 33:30 19:03 1:10:54
2. Volker Lutz MTB Team Wolfsburg TM 40 19:09 33:05 20:51 1:13:03
3. Marcus Lenk TM 40 20:09 35:37 21:33 1:17:18
4. Guido Cabak OSTWEST-EXPRESS e.V. TM 40 21:01 37:37 21:47 1:20:24
5. Jan Wetzel Triathlon Team Braunschweig TM 40 21:30 40:08 22:25 1:24:03
6. Thomas Sobczak Bornum am Elm TM 40 23:00 40:27 25:03 1:28:28
7. Falk Schulz TM 40 25:26 38:41 24:54 1:29:00
8. Volker Rehbock TM 40 25:39 39:59 27:13 1:32:50
9. Darius Notzon IGS Gifhorn TM 40 23:11 45:47 24:02 1:33:00
10. Alexander Kliem TuS Hermannsburg TM 40 25:28 42:52 24:46 1:33:04
11. Robert Fromholz MTV Vorsfelde TM 40 24:05 43:21 25:57 1:33:22
12. Stefan Hagens HAIRLINER'S TM 40 25:38 41:10 27:32 1:34:19
13. Robin Wille TM 40 25:41 44:24 27:37 1:37:42
14. Frank Eggert RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 e. V. TM 40 29:48 39:30 35:02 1:44:20
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon M45
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Lars Hampel Hannover 96 Triathlon TM 45 20:05 39:22 21:18 1:20:44
2. Björn Malchartzeck TSV Victoria Linden TM 45 20:33 38:27 22:24 1:21:23
3. Thomas Dobrinsky Luhdener SV TM 45 22:08 39:05 23:10 1:24:23
4. Stefan Hermann VfR Wilsche-Neubokel TM 45 22:35 38:52 23:28 1:24:54
5. Tobias Remke WSU Tri-Team Warendorf TM 45 22:56 39:39 23:30 1:26:04
6. Dirk Rahe Oldenburg Crosser TM 45 22:19 41:00 23:09 1:26:28
7. Henrik von Wahl SV Jembke TM 45 21:56 41:33 23:28 1:26:56
8. Sven Ambrosius TuS SW Enzen TM 45 23:57 39:06 26:39 1:29:42
9. Falk Lippelt ESV Eintracht Hameln TM 45 24:40 40:34 25:29 1:30:43
10. Daniel Mönnich TM 45 24:53 42:48 25:45 1:33:25
11. Markus Achilles RSC Wanderlust Peine e. V. TM 45 25:31 40:22 27:57 1:33:49
12. Lars Hennig TB Wendhausen TM 45 26:59 48:07 28:13 1:43:18
13. Thomas Lau Hairliner's TM 45 27:39 47:17 30:48 1:45:43
14. Maik Di Caro Hoitlinger SV TM 45 27:29 50:53 31:19 1:49:40
15. Dirk Müller SF Aligse TM 45 33:03 54:59 37:57 2:05:58
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon M50
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Holger Hahn VFL Wolfsburg TM 50 21:18 38:59 23:13 1:23:29
2. Mike Stolze Hannover 96 Triathlon TM 50 22:23 40:39 22:54 1:25:55
3. Stefan Koch Luhdener SV TM 50 22:26 39:14 24:38 1:26:17
4. Mario Kiehl TM 50 23:31 39:30 23:54 1:26:54
5. Matthias Gilster TRI LIZARDS TM 50 22:44 41:04 24:03 1:27:49
6. Bodo Kath PSV Iserlohn TM 50 23:44 39:12 25:18 1:28:12
7. Mario Dolle Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei TM 50 22:39 42:14 23:33 1:28:25
8. Stefan Herwig RSC Wanderlust Peine e.V. TM 50 24:38 41:08 25:22 1:31:06
9. Siegfried Peter Horsters team.ggu-software.com TM 50 25:19 41:24 24:54 1:31:35
10. Jens Heidenreich Team Jensenbike TM 50 25:58 41:01 26:15 1:33:13
11. Thomas Hansen Triathlon Team Braunschweig TM 50 25:39 41:22 27:18 1:34:18
12. Uwe Jaeschke Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei TM 50 26:13 44:34 26:15 1:37:02
13. Olaf Krohn RSC Wanderlust Peine MTB TM 50 26:18 42:12 28:45 1:37:14
14. Andreas Kessler RSC Wanderlust Peine MTB TM 50 24:39 46:26 26:54 1:37:58
15. Dirk Weide SV Teutonia Gross Lafferde TM 50 24:15 46:23 27:56 1:38:32
16. Ingo Neugebauer SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e. V. TM 50 26:00 47:36 27:16 1:40:51
17. Peter Sager SV Gifhorn TM 50 26:55 47:01 28:15 1:42:10
18. Thomas Heyer LSV TriTeam TM 50 26:26 47:31 34:05 1:48:01
19. Frank Thomas TSV Wendeburg TM 50 27:35 49:31 32:31 1:49:35
20. Dirk D'Andrea VfL Wolfsburg TM 50 31:03 48:07 33:47 1:52:55
21. Hans-Walter Heine Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst TM 50 31:30 56:33 33:13 2:01:16
22. Arne Rademacher VfR Wilsche/ Neubokel TM 50 32:20 53:05 36:41 2:02:05
23. Pierre Moller TM 50 33:00 50:59 39:40 2:03:38
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon SenM
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Ian Anderson ESV Eintracht Hameln SenM 22:27 40:14 23:02 1:25:42
2. Uwe-Jens Gille VfR Wilsche-Neubokel SenM 22:48 42:10 25:17 1:30:14
3. Olaf Tischer SportTREND Braunschweig SenM 22:28 43:25 24:40 1:30:32
4. Kai-Harry Sander Open Cycling Soltau SenM 23:17 42:15 26:47 1:32:18
5. Andreas Artner Holtorfer SV TRI LIZARDS SenM 24:56 42:00 26:41 1:33:36
6. Helge Kurzweil Soltauer SC SenM 25:53 42:15 26:37 1:34:44
7. Thorsten Lübke VfL Westercelle SenM 26:48 40:31 27:36 1:34:54
8. Wolfgang Simon VfL Wolfsburg SenM 25:27 42:23 27:23 1:35:11
9. Thomas Goldberg SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. SenM 27:06 44:13 29:46 1:41:04
10. Hendrik Hemmerich Tri Team Schwarm. SenM 27:17 46:38 30:51 1:44:44
11. Andreas Werscheck HAeC Hannover e.V. SenM 28:41 48:49 30:47 1:48:16
12. Reinhard Hemker TriJoys Immensen-Arpke SenM 29:05 50:25 32:31 1:52:01
13. Werner Dettmann SenM 25:49 54:56 32:04 1:52:49
14. Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt MTV Vorsfelde Wolfsburg SenM 30:44 50:25 34:03 1:55:11
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon W30
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Sabrina Röthig CrossFit Wolfsburg TW 30 23:22 47:44 23:28 1:34:33
2. Lara Twele Hannover 96 Triathlon TW 30 25:29 43:03 26:30 1:35:01
3. Jessica Tölzer Stealth Racing Team TW 30 31:33 49:15 32:46 1:53:32
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon W35
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Monika Eggert RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 e. V. TW 35 24:32 41:09 25:26 1:31:06
2. Marieke Doneit Dreizack Spandau TW 35 23:58 47:30 25:57 1:37:25
3. Anna Deileke VFL Wolfsburg TW 35 26:15 43:58 29:48 1:40:01
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon W40
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Sandra Ehlers SC Weyhe TW 40 24:25 43:54 24:35 1:32:53
2. Daniela Fromholz MTV Vorsfelde TW 40 25:57 57:44 27:58 1:51:39
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon W45
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Dörte Dammann TRILIZARDS TW 45 25:47 46:16 29:50 1:41:52
2. Dagmar Stolte Post SV Uelzen TW 45 29:55 43:20 30:32 1:43:46
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon W50
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Britta Anderson ESV Eintracht Hameln TW 50 26:04 44:20 26:48 1:37:11
Ergebnisse 21. Wolfsburger Cross-Duathlon SenW
Platz Name Verein AK 1.Lauf Rad 2.Lauf Ziel
1. Petra Majewski ESV Eintracht Hameln SenW 25:57 43:48 26:46 1:36:30
2. Anita Tölzer Domschatzbiker SenW 31:36 50:16 32:22 1:54:13